Under 21 Maschile
20-21 Aprile 2009
Palestrina
Under 19 Maschile
1-7 Giugno 2009
Salsomaggiore
Gruppo A
|
Gruppo B
Under 17 Maschile
15-21 Giugno 2009
Barletta
Under 15 Maschile
28 Giu-4 Lug 2009
Bormio
Under 19 Femminile
25-30 Maggio 2009
Udine
Under 17 Femminile
8-14 Giugno 2009
Napoli
Under 15 Femminile
29 Giu - 5 Lug 2009
Quartu S.Elena
Under 17 Femminile - Napoli, 8-14 Giugno 2009
Punti
P.
Giocatore
Squadra
Val.
1.
GALBIATI Virginia
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO
25.50
2.
CARANGELO Debora
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA
24.33
3.
Talarico Carla
LU.MA.KA. BASKET REGGIO C.
23.33
4.
Cigliani Irene
GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
21.25
5.
CARTA Beatrice
VIRTUS CAGLIARI
21.00
Rimbalzi
P.
Giocatore
Squadra
Val.
1.
SALVINI Clara
LIBERTAS MONCALIERI
15.67
2.
DIENE Nene
WOMEN BASKETBALL LIVORNO
15.25
3.
GORINI Maddalena
ATHENA BASKET ROMA
14.00
4.
TERENZI CHIARA
SPORT'S SCHOOL PESARO
13.50
5.
CARANGELO Debora
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA
11.33
Assist
P.
Giocatore
Squadra
Val.
1.
Zucchi Alessandra
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO
2.33
2.
BOCCHETTI Sara
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI
2.33
3.
GORINI Maddalena
ATHENA BASKET ROMA
2.17
4.
Zanin Chiara
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA
1.50
5.
PERTILE Giovanna
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA
1.50
Stoppate
P.
Giocatore
Squadra
Val.
1.
TERENZI CHIARA
SPORT'S SCHOOL PESARO
2.00
2.
Gemini Laura
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI
2.00
3.
NORI Alice
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA
1.33
4.
Paga Ilaria
ATHENA BASKET ROMA
1.17
5.
COLOMBO ALESSIA
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO
1.00
Palle recuperate
P.
Giocatore
Squadra
Val.
1.
CARTA Beatrice
VIRTUS CAGLIARI
7.67
2.
CARANGELO Debora
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA
6.00
3.
DIENE Nene
WOMEN BASKETBALL LIVORNO
4.75
4.
Ferretti Elettra
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI
4.67
5.
PONZIN Chiara
PALL. TORINO
4.33
Minuti
P.
Giocatore
Squadra
Val.
1.
Cigliani Irene
GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
40.25
2.
Talarico Carla
LU.MA.KA. BASKET REGGIO C.
39.00
3.
ANECHOUM Mariam
LU.MA.KA. BASKET REGGIO C.
38.00
4.
MILAZZO Ilaria
TROGYLOS BASKET PRIOLO
37.33
5.
CARANGELO Debora
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA
37.00
Valutazione
P.
Giocatore
Squadra
Val.
1.
DIENE Nene
WOMEN BASKETBALL LIVORNO
27.50
2.
GORINI Maddalena
ATHENA BASKET ROMA
26.50
3.
SALVINI Clara
LIBERTAS MONCALIERI
25.00
4.
PERTILE Giovanna
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA
22.00
5.
CARANGELO Debora
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA
21.66