Under 21 Maschile

Under 19 Maschile
1-7 Giugno 2009
Salsomaggiore
Gruppo A | Gruppo B

Under 17 Maschile

Under 15 Maschile







Under 17 Femminile - Napoli, 8-14 Giugno 2009

[ Statistiche ]

1 Giornata Gir. A
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO75 - 54
TROGYLOS BASKET PRIOLO

WOMEN BASKETBALL LIVORNO68 - 64
PALL. TORINO

1 Giornata Gir. B
DEFENSOR ANTS VITERBO55 - 46
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA

KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI72 - 43
LIBERTAS MONCALIERI

1 Giornata Gir. C
ADRIATICA BASKET PESCARA36 - 41
SPORT'S SCHOOL PESARO

BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA78 - 39
VIRTUS CAGLIARI

1 Giornata Gir. D
ATHENA BASKET ROMA83 - 55
LU.MA.KA. BASKET REGGIO C.

GINNASTICA TRIESTINA60 - 54
KINDER+ SPORT GIO DUEVILLE

2 Giornata Gir. B
DEFENSOR ANTS VITERBO66 - 73
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI

LIBERTAS MONCALIERI60 - 62
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA

2 Giornata Gir. A
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO59 - 55
WOMEN BASKETBALL LIVORNO

PALL. TORINO68 - 36
TROGYLOS BASKET PRIOLO

2 Giornata Gir. D
ATHENA BASKET ROMA67 - 58
GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

KINDER+ SPORT GIO DUEVILLE45 - 52
LU.MA.KA. BASKET REGGIO C.

2 Giornata Gir. C
SPORT'S SCHOOL PESARO32 - 68
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA

VIRTUS CAGLIARI55 - 57
ADRIATICA BASKET PESCARA

3 Giornata Gir. B
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI75 - 41
TECNO ALLARMI CERVIA

LIBERTAS MONCALIERI55 - 65
DEFENSOR ANTS VITERBO

3 Giornata Gir. A
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO81 - 69
PALL. TORINO

TROGYLOS BASKET PRIOLO56 - 69
WOMEN BASKETBALL LIVORNO

3 Giornata Gir. C
ADRIATICA BASKET PESCARA32 - 69
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA

VIRTUS CAGLIARI36 - 73
SPORT'S SCHOOL PESARO

3 Giornata Gir. D
GINNASTICA TRIESTINA69 - 66
LU.MA.KA. BASKET REGGIO C.

KINDER+ SPORT GIO DUEVILLE63 - 69
ATHENA BASKET ROMA

Quarti di Finale
WOMEN BASKETBALL LIVORNO68 - 74
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI

Quarti di Finale
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO68 - 56
DEFENSOR ANTS VITERBO

Quarti di Finale
SPORT'S SCHOOL PESARO60 - 78
ATHENA BASKET ROMA

Quarti di Finale
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA73 - 55
GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

Semifinale
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO50 - 63
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA

Semifinale
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI62 - 69
ATHENA BASKET ROMA

Finale 3 e 4 Posto
BASKET FEMMINILE BIASSONO46 - 74
KOCCA GYMNASIUM NAPOLI

Finale 1 e 2 Posto
BASKET SERENISSIMA VENEZIA62 - 50
ATHENA BASKET ROMA